PKH | 1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
12. |
13. |
14. |
HC ZOO Vultures |
PKH | 8:0 | 10:1 |
9:0 | 6:1 |
5:0 | 1:2 |
7:0 |
4:1 | 9:0 |
3:1 | 11:1 |
5:1 | 1:4 |
HC BlackWater |
0:8 | PKH | 1:1 | 4:0 |
1:5 |
1:6 |
1:4 |
2:3 |
3:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 2:5 |
0:2 |
0:4 |
HC ivos14 CZ |
1:10 |
1:1 | PKH | 6:2 | 2:5 |
0:4 |
2:3 |
1:1 |
1:3 |
2:2 |
2:7 |
0:2 | 0:9 |
0:3 |
Karlovka Flames |
0:9 | 0:4 |
2:6 |
PKH | 0:8 |
0:7 |
0:5 | 0:8 |
0:2 |
1:3 |
0:8 |
0:5 |
1:11 | 1:8 |
Prague Doctors |
1:6 |
5:1 |
5:2 |
8:0 |
PKH | 3:1 | 6:0 | 6:0 |
2:2 |
4:2 |
3:3 |
7:1 |
2:2 | 6:1 |
HC Salvia Slatiňany |
0:5 |
6:1 | 4:0 |
7:0 |
1:3 |
PKH | 2:4 |
2:1 |
1:4 |
1:2 |
0:5 | 0:1 | 1:3 |
1:3 |
HC Spartak Závodie |
2:1 |
4:1 | 3:2 |
5:0 |
0:6 |
4:2 |
PKH | 3:4 |
0:3 |
1:0 |
3:4 | 4:1 |
4:6 |
2:5 |
VHK Vsetín™ | 0:7 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 8:0 |
0:6 | 1:2 |
4:3 |
PKH | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 |
4:5 | 1:2 |
HC Chrudimská orlice |
1:4 |
0:3 |
3:1 |
2:0 |
2:2 | 4:1 |
3:0 |
1:2 | PKH | 2:1 |
1:3 |
1:0 |
6:0 |
1:2 |
KOMETA BRNO I. |
0:9 | 3:3 |
2:2 |
3:1 | 2:4 | 2:1 |
0:1 |
1:1 | 1:2 |
PKH | 2:7 | 3:1 | 0:3 |
1:2 |
Vrchlábko | 1:3 | 1:1 |
7:2 |
8:0 |
3:3 |
5:0 |
4:3 | 1:4 |
3:1 |
7:2 |
PKH | 3:1 |
0:3 | 3:2 |
HC levpacov |
1:11 |
5:2 | 2:0 |
5:0 | 1:7 |
1:0 | 1:4 | 0:2 |
0:1 |
1:3 |
1:3 | PKH | 1:2 | 0:2 |
Pirates Comando Rychmond |
1:5 | 2:0 | 9:0 |
11:1 |
2:2 | 3:1 | 6:4 |
5:4 | 0:6 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
2:1 | PKH | 1:2 |
HC anavi chrudim |
4:1 | 4:0 |
3:0 |
8:1 | 1:6 |
3:1 | 5:2 |
2:1 |
2:1 | 2:1 |
2:3 |
2:0 |
2:1 | PKH |
Tabulka:
PKH | Tým |
Body |
Skóre |
Zápasy |
1. |
HC ZOO Vultures | 33 | 79:12 | 13 |
2. |
HC anavi chrudim | 33 | 40:18 |
13 |
3. |
Prague Doctors | 30 | 58:21 |
13 |
4. |
Pirates Comando Rychmond |
28 | 48:26 |
13 |
5. |
Vrchlábko | 26 | 46:32 | 13 |
6. |
HC Chrudimská orlice | 22 | 27:19 |
13 |
7. |
HC Spartak Závodie | 21 | 35:35 | 13 |
8. |
VHK Vsetín™ | 20 |
31:29 | 13 |
9. |
HC Salvia Slatiňany |
12 |
26:32 | 13 |
10. |
KOMETA BRNO I. | 12 |
20:35 | 13 |
11. |
HC levpacov | 12 | 19:37 | 13 |
12. |
HC BlackWater | 9 | 19:42 | 13 |
13. |
HC ivos14 CZ | 6 | 18:55 | 13 |
14. |
Karlovka Flames |
0 | 5:84 | 13 |
1.kolo 31.3.
HC ZOO Vultures 1:4 HC anavi chrudim
HC BlackWater 0:2 Pirates Comando Rychmond
HC ivos14 CZ 0:2 HC levpacov
Karlovka Flames 0:8 Vrchlábko
Prague Doctors 4:2 KOMETA BRNO I.
HC Salvia Slatiňany 1:4 HC Chrudimská orlice
HC Spartak Závodie 3:4 VHK Vsetín™
2.kolo 3.4.
HC anavi chrudim 2:1 VHK Vsetín™
HC Chrudimská orlice 3:0 HC Spartak Závodie
KOMETA BRNO I. 2:1 HC Salvia Slatiňany
Vrchlábko 3:3 Prague Doctors
HC levpacov 5:0 Karlovka Flames
Pirates Comando Rychmond 9:0 HC ivos14 CZ
HC ZOO Vultures 8:0 HC BlackWater
3.kolo 7.4.
HC BlackWater 0:4 HC anavi chrudim
HC ivos14 CZ 1:10 HC ZOO Vultures
Karlovka Flames 1:11 Pirates Comando Rychmond
Prague Doctors 7:1 HC levpacov
HC Salvia Slatiňany 0:5 Vrchlábko
HC Spartak Závodie 1:0 KOMETA BRNO I.
VHK Vsetín™ 2:1 HC Chrudimská orlice
4.kolo 10.4.
HC anavi chrudim 2:1 HC Chrudimská orlice
KOMETA BRNO I. 1:1 VHK Vsetín™
Vrchlábko 4:3 HC Spartak Závodie
HC levpacov 1:0 HC Salvia Slatiňany
Pirates Comando Rychmond 2:2 Prague Doctors
HC ZOO Vultures 9:0 Karlovka Flames
HC BlackWater 1:1 HC ivos14 CZ
5.kolo 14.4.
HC Ivos14 CZ 0:3 HC anavi Chrudim
Karlovka Flames 0:4 HC BlackWater
Prague Doctors 1:6 HC ZOO Vultures
HC Salvia Slatiňany 1:3 Pirates Comando Rychmond
HC Spartak Závodie 4:1 HC levpacov
VHK Vsetín™ 4:1 Vrchlábko
HC Chrudimská orlice 2:1 KOMETA BRNO I.
6.kolo 17.4.
HC anavi chrudim 2:1 KOMETA BRNO I.
Vrchlábko 3:1 HC Chrudimská orlice
HC levpacov 0:2 VHK Vsetín™
Pirates Comando Rychmond 6:4 HC Spartak Závodie
HC ZOO Vultures 5:0 HC Salvia Slatiňany
HC BlackWater 1:5 Prague Doctors
HC ivos14 CZ 6:2 Karlovka Flames
7.kolo 21.4.
Karlovka Flames 1:8 HC anavi chrudim
Prague Doctors 5:2 HC ivos14 CZ
HC Salvia Slatiňany 6:1 HC BlackWater
HC Spartak Závodie 2:1 HC ZOO Vultures
VHK Vsetín™ 4:5 Pirates Comando Rychmond
HC Chrudimská orlice 1:0 HC levpacov
KOMETA BRNO I. 2:7 Vrchlábko
8.kolo 24.4.
HC anavi chrudim 2:3 Vrchlábko
HC levpacov 1:3 KOMETA BRNO I.
Pirates Comando Rychmond 0:6 HC Chrudimská orlice
HC ZOO Vultures 7:0 VHK Vsetín™
HC BlackWater 1:4 HC Spartak Závodie
HC ivos14 CZ 0:4 HC Salvia Slatiňany
Karlovka Flames 0:8 Prague Doctors
9.kolo 28.4.
Prague Doctors 6:1 HC anavi chrudim
HC Salvia Slatiňany 7:0 Karlovka Flames
HC Spartak Závodie 3:2 HC ivos14 CZ
VHK Vsetín™ 3:2 HC BlackWater
HC Chrudimská orlice 1:4 HC ZOO Vultures
KOMETA BRNO I. 0:3 Pirates Comando Rychmond
Vrchlábko 3:1 HC levpacov
10.kolo 1.5.
HC anavi chrudim 2:0 HC levpacov
Pirates Comando Rychmond 3:0 Vrchlábko
HC ZOO Vultures 9:0 KOMETA BRNO I.
HC BlackWater 3:0 HC Chrudimská orlice
HC ivos14 CZ 1:1 VHK Vsetín™
Karlovka Flames 0:5 K HC Sparta Závodie
Prague Doctors 3:1 HC Salvia Slatiňany
11.kolo 5.5.
HC Salvia Slatiňany 1:3 HC anavi chrudim
HC Spartak Závodie 0:6 Prague Doctors
VHK Vsetín™ 8:0 Karlovka Flames
HC Chrudimská orlice 3:1 HC ivos14 CZ
KOMETA BRNO I. 3:3 HC BlackWater
Vrchlábko 1:3 HC ZOO Vultures
HC levpacov 1:2 Pirates Comando Rychmond
12.kolo 8.5.
HC anavi chrudim 2:1 Pirates Comando Rychmond
HC ZOO Vultures 11:1 HC levpacov
HC BlackWater 1:1 Vrchlábko
HC ivos14 CZ 2:2 KOMETA BRNO I.
Karlovka Flames 0:2 HC Chrudimská orlice
Prague Doctors 6:0 VHK Vsetín™
HC Salvia Slatiňany 2:4 HC Spartak Závodie
13.kolo 12.5.
HC Spartak Závodie 2:5 HC anavi chrudim
VHK Vsetín™ 1:2 HC Salvia Slatiňany
HC Chrudimská orlice 2:2 Prague Doctors
KOMETA BRNO I. 3:1 Karlovka Flames
Vrchlábko 7:2 HC ivos14 CZ
HC levpacov 5:2 HC BlackWater
Pirates Comando Rychmond 1:5 HC ZOO Vultures
5.ročník zde.
4.ročník zde.
3.ročník zde.
2.ročník zde.
1.ročník zde.